Add Snippet

Plantations II Pool Records


SC Meters-Girls

8 & U 25   Free 17.66   11-Jul-09   Sara Durbin
  25   Back 21.84     1-Jul-96   Rachel Greene (PLT)
  25   Breast 24.09     1-Jun-96   Erin Hopkins (PLT)
  25   Fly 18.87     1-Jun-98   S. Erickson (PV)

9-10 50   Free 34.46     18-Jun-11   Audrey Tirrell
  25   Back 18.35     18-Jun-11   Audrey Tirrell
  25   Breast 21.07     12-Jul-08   Anne Overly
  25   Fly 17.73     9-Jul-11   Katelyn Gibson
 
11-12 50   Free 31.03     17-Jul-10   Anna Langworthy
  50   Back 35.61     30-Jun-12   Thiany Riddihough
  50   Breast 41.01     1-Jul-93   J. Cauley (K)
  50   Fly 32.98     30-Jun-12   Thiany Riddihough

12 & U 100   IM 1:17.27     30-Jun-12   Thiany Riddihough
 
13-14 50   Free 29.69     7-Jul-12   Anne Overly
  50   Back 34.86     1-Jun-96   C. Wolf (SL)
  50   Breast 38.97     7-Jul-12   Anne Overly
  50   Fly 32.88     3-Jul-10   Morgan Johnson
  100   IM 1:15.89     30-Jun-12   Anne Overly
 
14 & U 175   Free Relay 2:01.41     18-Jun-11   Plantations Piranhas K Gibson, E Kopp, A Overly, S Kelly
 
15-18 100   Free 1:03.76     21-Jun-08   Ellie Miskiel
  100   Back 1:12.25     30-Jun-12   Jenny Gathright
  100   Breast 1:20.50     21-Jun-08   Ellie Miskiel
  50   Fly 31.37     17-Jul-10   Shannon Ridge
  100   IM 1:14.29     21-Jun-08   Ellie Miskiel

  200   Medley Relay 2:23.56     9-Jul-11   Rockshire Sharks T Urovsky, M Strauss, A Fagan, K Jordan

SC Meters-Boys
 
8 & U 25   Free 17.19     19-Jun-10   Jacob Lindner Lakelands
  25   Back 21.75     17-Jul-10   Dolan Plummer
  25   Breast 21.90     1-Jul-98   C. Brown (LB)
  25   Fly 20.87     1-Jun-96   M. Baker (SL)
 
9-10 50   Free 33.60     1-Jun-95   K. Hatten (IF)
  25   Back 18.66     15-Jul-17   Andrew Klein
  25   Breast 20.52     9-Jul-11   Tyler Pratt
  25   Fly 16.78     1-Jun-96   D. Lim (SL)
 
11-12 50   Free 29.89     30-Jun-12   Daniel Chapman
  50   Back 24.29     1-Jul-93   J. Willhite (K)
  50   Breast 38.47     18-Jun-11   Kenneth Afolabi-Brown
  50   Fly 34.84     30-Jun-12   Daniel Chapman
 
12 & U 100   IM 1:15.67     1-Jul-92   J. Willhite (K)

13-14 50   Free 26.99     1-Jul-94   K. Permisohn (SG)
  50   Back 31.51     9-Jul-11   Daniel Yook
  50   Breast 35.18     1-Jul-94   K. Permisohn (SG)
  50   Fly 29.35     1-Jul-93   Andrew Mohrwinkel (PLT)
  100   IM 1:08.29     9-Jul-11   Daniel Yook

14 & U 175   Free Relay 1:58.80     9-Jul-11   Rockshire Sharks D Wang, T Folk, D Yook, E Chelf
 
15-18 100   Free 53.96     27-Jun-09   Matt Thomas
  100   Back 1:03.20     1-Jul-95   S. St Clair (RE)
  100   Breast 1:08.87     22-Jun-13   Coby Zucker Old Farm
  50   Fly 27.61     1-Jul-97   Andrew Mohrwinkel (PLT)
  100   IM 1:03.24     9-Jul-11   Sean Rhinehart
 
  200   Medley Relay 2:01.42   22-Jun-13   Old Farm D Charlip, C Zucker, J Orsak, J Brenits
 

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet