Add Snippet

    PLT vs. Quail Valley - July 7, 2018


    Score Summary
    • PLANTATIONS: 409
    • QUAIL VALLEY: 372

    Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Klein, Andrew (11) (PLT) 1:20.32 1:22.40
    2. Siaden, Niko Dylan M (9) (QV) 1:29.89 1:32.31
    3. Tomlinson, Timmy (11) (PLT) 1:41.53 1:44.78
    4. Ricchini, Jonathan D (11) (PLT) 1:46.69 1:47.58
    5. Brogden, Mason C (12) (QV) 1:48.23 1:48.14
    6. Adelmann, Eli (11) (QV) 1:46.90 1:48.76

    Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Webb, Natalie I (12) (QV) 1:14.95 1:16.12
    2. Webb, Maria D (10) (QV) 1:22.57 1:24.24
    3. Balderrama, Isabella M (10) (QV) 1:23.31 1:26.59
    4. Douglas, Hannah (11) (PLT) 1:31.87 1:36.61
    5. Lynch, Sierra (12) (PLT) 1:43.51 1:41.04
    6. Fink, Samantha D (11) (PLT) 1:40.61 1:46.57

    Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

    Team Seed Final
    1. PLANTATIONS NT 2:13.92
    Santorelli, Nicholas (16), Douglas, Brodie (15), Douglas, Collin (18), Bohs, Colin (15)
    2. QUAIL VALLEY 2:19.25 2:27.96
    Hafer, Ian (13), Mayhew, C. J. (13), Guilds, Brennan J (16), Cruz, Rudy M (13)
    3. PLANTATIONS NT 2:39.61
    Tomlinson, Matthew (15), Truong, Yen (13), Mog, Cody (18), Devan, Jack (13)

    Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

    Team Seed Final
    1. PLANTATIONS NT 2:31.49
    Devan, Brianna (17), Bohs, Kayleigh (17), Kelly, Sarah (15), Tomlinson, Julia (17)
    2. PLANTATIONS NT 2:39.27
    Devan, Ella (15), Flynn, Emily (18), Scace, Anneke (13), Khouri, Madeleine R (13)
    3. QUAIL VALLEY 2:53.18 2:50.82
    Mayhew, Brianna J (11), Aguilar, Shelby E (14), Aguilar, Madison A (17), Butler, Katy (17)
    4. QUAIL VALLEY 3:25.27 3:17.81
    Wong, Sophia (12), Butler, Bailey (12), Segovia, Dayana (13), Mayhew, Lela C (18)

    Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Hughes, Decklin (8) (PLT) 21.06 21.60
    2. Zaporozhetc, Michael (8) (QV) 26.15 23.37
    3. Mayhew, Zachariah R (7) (QV) 23.47 26.07
    4. Siaden, Ryu Cole M (7) (QV) 29.89 28.26
    5. Howell, Alden W (7) (PLT) 46.00 40.03
    6. Walters, Kai (8) (PLT) 36.91 43.50

    Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Klein, Carolina A (8) (PLT) 20.47 21.47
    2. Moncada, Ariana (8) (QV) 24.40 24.46
    3. Connolly, Evelyn A (8) (PLT) 24.79 26.06
    4. Celada, Ella C (8) (PLT) 24.47 26.21
    5. Guilds, Mairin C (8) (QV) 23.61 27.08
    6. Simpson, London (7) (PLT) 27.22 28.46
    7. Coates, Catelyn (8) (PLT) 27.63 28.50
    8. Rossignol, Ashley (7) (PLT) 29.02 31.70
    9. Young, Kiara (6) (QV) 39.69 39.91

    Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Siaden, Niko Dylan M (9) (QV) 35.01 35.96
    2. Ricchini, Timothy J (9) (PLT) 41.83 44.69
    3. Truong, Khai (10) (PLT) 45.64 47.18
    4. Wong, Alexander (10) (QV) 46.42 47.70
    5. Scace, Charles Z (9) (PLT) 54.87 53.83
    6. Rossignol, Ethan (9) (PLT) 57.59 56.81
    7. Walters, Nicholas (10) (PLT) 1:11.50 1:05.35
    8. De, Shubh (9) (QV) 1:22.25 1:08.58
    9. Cabrera, Jonathan (9) (QV) 1:12.64 1:11.89

    Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Webb, Maria D (10) (QV) 33.08 33.13
    2. Balderrama, Isabella M (10) (QV) 33.25 33.40
    3. Lacson, Aleah (9) (QV) 36.53 37.06
    4. Slayton, Madison E (10) (PLT) 40.20 40.21
    5. Ajamian, Abi (10) (PLT) 40.38 40.66
    6. Connolly, Caitlyn M (10) (PLT) 45.67 43.89
    7. Alvarado, Camila A (10) (PLT) 44.50 44.29
    8. Gregory, Zoie E (10) (PLT) 42.06 44.63
    9. Young, Ariana (10) (QV) 48.28 48.13
    10. Page, Anais (9) (QV) 51.69 48.51
    11. Flynn, Natalie R (9) (PLT) 48.47 48.89
    12. Hafer, Naomi (10) (QV) 47.96 51.02

    Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. MacLang, Roell (14) (QV) 26.81 27.01
    2. Douglas, Sean (13) (PLT) 28.94 28.99
    3. Webb, Aaron A (14) (QV) 30.30 29.63
    4. Farina, Lucas M (14) (PLT) 30.01 29.65
    5. Mayhew, C. J. (13) (QV) 30.58 31.62
    6. Hafer, Ian (13) (QV) 33.95 32.92
    7. Devan, Jack (13) (PLT) 34.69 34.50
    8. Butler, Ethan (13) (QV) 34.77 35.07
    9. Truong, Yen (13) (PLT) 39.59 40.38

    Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Balderama, Alexandra Z (13) (QV) 33.03 33.88
    2. Lee, Carolyn (14) (PLT) 34.97 35.66
    3. Segovia, Dayana (13) (QV) 37.06 36.25
    4. Van Hoven, Clare (13) (PLT) 36.56 36.34
    5. Fink, Olivia K (13) (PLT) 37.78 37.00
    6. Khouri, Madeleine R (13) (PLT) 36.59 37.27
    7. Aguilar, Shelby E (14) (QV) 36.60 39.14
    8. Flynn, Sophia (14) (PLT) 41.38 42.43

    Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Klein, Andrew (11) (PLT) 33.03 33.27
    2. Page, Isaac S (12) (QV) 36.15 33.69
    3. Tomlinson, Timmy (11) (PLT) 36.25 37.03
    4. Ricchini, Jonathan D (11) (PLT) 39.95 38.31
    5. Agboifo, Obi J (12) (QV) 39.31 38.36
    6. Adelmann, Eli (11) (QV) 39.78 40.84
    7. Moncada, Moises (12) (QV) 40.45 41.07
    8. Gregory, Keegan J (11) (PLT) 43.03 42.70
    9. Flynn, Dominic (12) (PLT) 41.47 42.93
    10. Khouri, Brandon D (11) (PLT) 41.50 43.57
    11. Malik, Jason (11) (QV) 1:02.39 56.95

    Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Webb, Natalie I (12) (QV) 30.01 30.27
    2. Douglas, Hannah (11) (PLT) 33.68 35.07
    3. Lynch, Jordan (12) (PLT) 34.81 35.78
    4. Beltran, Gabriela (12) (QV) 36.21 36.49
    5. Castillo, Lailah (11) (PLT) 37.16 37.93
    6. Mayhew, Brianna J (11) (QV) 37.88 38.33
    7. Lynch, Sierra (12) (PLT) 37.37 39.09
    8. Fink, Samantha D (11) (PLT) 40.03 40.38
    9. Butler, Bailey (12) (QV) 39.31 41.07
    10. Ricchini, Grace E (12) (PLT) 41.65 42.29
    11. de Leon, Mikayla J (11) (QV) 48.56 44.72
    12. Wong, Sophia (12) (QV) 46.68 45.81

    Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Santorelli, Nicholas (16) (PLT) 58.88 58.73
    2. Guilds, Brennan J (16) (QV) 1:05.01 1:03.35
    3. Bohs, Colin (15) (PLT) 1:07.34 1:09.00
    4. Douglas, Collin (18) (PLT) 1:11.09 1:10.92
    5. Mog, Cody (18) (PLT) 1:11.97 1:12.27
    6. Douglas, Brodie (15) (PLT) 1:11.16 1:14.82
    7. Tomlinson, Matthew (15) (PLT) 1:18.38 1:20.10

    Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Tomlinson, Julia (17) (PLT) 1:10.13 1:10.46
    2. Bohs, Kayleigh (17) (PLT) 1:11.34 1:11.50
    3. Devan, Brianna (17) (PLT) 1:11.64 1:12.73
    4. Devan, Ella (15) (PLT) 1:14.47 1:15.39
    5. Kelly, Sarah (15) (PLT) 1:18.27 1:15.41
    6. Aguilar, Madison A (17) (QV) 1:14.46 1:20.33
    7. Flynn, Emily (18) (PLT) 1:22.87 1:21.77
    8. Johnson, Nuelle W (15) (QV) 1:36.76 1:39.60
    9. Mayhew, Lela C (18) (QV) 1:38.45 1:42.50
    10. Butler, Emma (16) (QV) 1:48.82 1:46.13

    Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. MacLang, Roell (14) (QV) 1:06.40 1:07.87
    2. Douglas, Sean (13) (PLT) 1:13.16 1:12.80
    3. Farina, Lucas M (14) (PLT) 1:15.42 1:13.64
    4. Webb, Aaron A (14) (QV) 1:17.58 1:18.72
    5. Mayhew, C. J. (13) (QV) 1:16.15 1:19.73
    6. Devan, Jack (13) (PLT) 1:31.38 1:29.64

    Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Balderama, Alexandra Z (13) (QV) 1:26.41 1:25.84
    2. Halling, Samantha J (13) (QV) 1:27.86 1:26.28
    3. Scace, Anneke (13) (PLT) 1:28.28 1:27.76
    4. Lee, Carolyn (14) (PLT) 1:30.94 1:30.92
    5. Van Hoven, Clare (13) (PLT) 1:33.34 1:33.69
    6. Aguilar, Shelby E (14) (QV) 1:32.75 1:34.13

    Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Zaporozhetc, Michael (8) (QV) 28.06 30.39
    2. Siaden, Ryu Cole M (7) (QV) 33.42 36.28
    3. Walters, Kai (8) (PLT) 36.87 42.36
    4. Howell, Alden W (7) (PLT) NT 56.13

    Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Guilds, Mairin C (8) (QV) 29.94 31.78
    2. Hollister, McKenzie C (7) (QV) 33.31 34.03
    3. Rossignol, Ashley (7) (PLT) 38.84 37.93
    4. Simpson, London (7) (PLT) 31.90 38.23
    5. Connolly, Evelyn A (8) (PLT) 28.45 39.13
    6. Young, Kiara (6) (QV) 58.72 57.32

    Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Ricchini, Timothy J (9) (PLT) 24.94 24.13
    2. Segovia, Alex (10) (QV) 25.87 25.20
    3. Wong, Alexander (10) (QV) 25.69 26.45
    4. Scace, Charles Z (9) (PLT) 27.06 31.30
    5. Walters, Nicholas (10) (PLT) 33.45 39.58
    6. De, Shubh (9) (QV) NT 43.08

    Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Webb, Maria D (10) (QV) 18.70 19.27
    2. Lacson, Aleah (9) (QV) 20.03 19.63
    3. Gregory, Zoie E (10) (PLT) 22.78 22.09
    4. Slayton, Madison E (10) (PLT) 22.66 22.61
    5. Howell, Rachel N (9) (PLT) 22.97 22.78
    6. Beltran, Sara (10) (QV) 23.40 23.52

    Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Santorelli, Nicholas (16) (PLT) 1:05.29 1:05.97
    2. Guilds, Brennan J (16) (QV) 1:20.04 1:20.80
    3. Bohs, Colin (15) (PLT) 1:28.61 1:27.00
    4. Tomlinson, Matthew (15) (PLT) 1:30.94 1:33.67
    5. Cruz, Rudy M (13) (QV) NT 1:37.76
    6. Page, Immanuel D (14) (QV) NT 1:42.12

    Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Devan, Brianna (17) (PLT) 1:21.87 1:21.27
    2. Tomlinson, Julia (17) (PLT) 1:22.51 1:22.77
    3. Devan, Ella (15) (PLT) 1:25.34 1:27.89
    4. Aguilar, Madison A (17) (QV) 1:25.77 1:31.47
    5. Butler, Katy (17) (QV) 1:45.78 1:42.20
    6. Mayhew, Lela C (18) (QV) 1:52.58 1:58.52

    Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Klein, Andrew (11) (PLT) 37.66 37.47
    2. Page, Isaac S (12) (QV) 43.51 43.87
    3. Brogden, Mason C (12) (QV) 48.40 46.08
    4. Tomlinson, Timmy (11) (PLT) 49.54 51.63
    5. Gregory, Keegan J (11) (PLT) 52.28 54.27
    6. Adelmann, Eli (11) (QV) 55.16 56.67

    Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Douglas, Hannah (11) (PLT) 44.28 44.84
    2. Burke, Michelle E (12) (PLT) 48.44 47.15
    3. Beltran, Gabriela (12) (QV) 46.81 47.53
    4. Mayhew, Brianna J (11) (QV) 44.95 48.07
    5. Castillo, Lailah (11) (PLT) 45.71 48.46
    6. Butler, Bailey (12) (QV) 53.44 52.76

    Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. MacLang, Roell (14) (QV) 30.69 31.26
    2. Douglas, Sean (13) (PLT) 35.06 34.83
    3. Webb, Aaron A (14) (QV) 36.55 37.00
    4. Hafer, Ian (13) (QV) 43.73 42.03
    5. Devan, Jack (13) (PLT) 42.66 42.49
    6. Truong, Yen (13) (PLT) 47.16 48.53

    Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Scace, Anneke (13) (PLT) 40.63 40.44
    2. Balderama, Alexandra Z (13) (QV) 41.56 40.96
    3. Halling, Samantha J (13) (QV) 41.24 41.87
    4. Lee, Carolyn (14) (PLT) 42.57 42.38
    5. Van Hoven, Clare (13) (PLT) 42.94 43.36
    6. Segovia, Dayana (13) (QV) 50.03 47.91

    Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Santorelli, Nicholas (16) (PLT) 1:10.87 1:09.06
    2. Guilds, Brennan J (16) (QV) 1:11.95 1:11.71
    3. Douglas, Brodie (15) (PLT) 1:21.16 1:21.58
    4. Mog, Cody (18) (PLT) 1:25.19 1:26.73
    5. Cruz, Rudy M (13) (QV) 1:31.94 1:35.50
    6. Page, Immanuel D (14) (QV) NT 1:46.03

    Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Tomlinson, Julia (17) (PLT) 1:23.97 1:23.26
    2. Devan, Ella (15) (PLT) 1:23.65 1:23.75
    3. Devan, Brianna (17) (PLT) 1:24.19 1:24.70
    4. Aguilar, Madison A (17) (QV) 1:27.51 1:32.19
    5. Butler, Katy (17) (QV) 1:41.73 1:37.63
    6. Johnson, Nuelle W (15) (QV) 1:51.21 1:55.16

    Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Mayhew, Zachariah R (7) (QV) 26.79 26.14
    2. Hughes, Decklin (8) (PLT) 27.47 27.56
    3. Siaden, Ryu Cole M (7) (QV) 34.72 33.09

    Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Celada, Ella C (8) (PLT) 31.53 31.69
    2T. Coates, Catelyn (8) (PLT) NT 35.77
    2T. Hollister, McKenzie C (7) (QV) 38.30 35.77
    -. Moncada, Ariana (8) (QV) 39.06 DQ
    -. Klein, Carolina A (8) (PLT) 31.79 DQ

    Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Siaden, Niko Dylan M (9) (QV) 21.70 21.09
    2. Truong, Khai (10) (PLT) 27.27 27.89
    3. Segovia, Alex (10) (QV) 30.97 31.32
    4. Scace, Charles Z (9) (PLT) 32.83 33.43
    5. Cabrera, Jonathan (9) (QV) 38.38 37.86

    Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Balderrama, Isabella M (10) (QV) 19.35 19.73
    2. Lacson, Aleah (9) (QV) 21.08 21.15
    3. Slayton, Madison E (10) (PLT) 25.44 24.87
    4T. Howell, Rachel N (9) (PLT) 27.25 27.69
    4T. Beltran, Sara (10) (QV) 27.57 27.69
    6. Flynn, Natalie R (9) (PLT) NT 28.70

    Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Brogden, Mason C (12) (QV) 47.13 47.00
    2. Khouri, Brandon D (11) (PLT) 50.65 53.41
    3. Adelmann, Eli (11) (QV) 53.97 54.31
    4. Ricchini, Jonathan D (11) (PLT) 54.91 54.52
    5. Gregory, Keegan J (11) (PLT) 53.12 54.70
    6. Agboifo, Obi J (12) (QV) 54.46 54.77

    Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Webb, Natalie I (12) (QV) 42.41 42.58
    2. Lynch, Jordan (12) (PLT) 47.91 48.61
    3. Ricchini, Grace E (12) (PLT) 52.33 52.70
    4. Mayhew, Brianna J (11) (QV) 52.47 53.56
    5. Castillo, Lailah (11) (PLT) 53.94 54.23
    6. Wong, Sophia (12) (QV) 56.53 56.00

    Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Mayhew, C. J. (13) (QV) 40.42 40.20
    2. Farina, Lucas M (14) (PLT) 41.06 41.43
    3. Webb, Aaron A (14) (QV) 41.69 42.47
    4. Devan, Jack (13) (PLT) 50.81 47.61
    5. Hafer, Ian (13) (QV) 46.87 47.64
    6. Truong, Yen (13) (PLT) 53.21 50.10

    Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Balderama, Alexandra Z (13) (QV) 44.06 44.46
    2. Halling, Samantha J (13) (QV) 45.68 44.75
    3. Van Hoven, Clare (13) (PLT) 46.31 46.30
    4. Aguilar, Shelby E (14) (QV) 47.50 46.88
    5. Scace, Anneke (13) (PLT) 48.09 49.67
    6. Fink, Olivia K (13) (PLT) 53.78 54.12

    Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Douglas, Brodie (15) (PLT) 1:27.57 1:25.90
    2. Tomlinson, Matthew (15) (PLT) 1:41.37 1:41.95
    3. Bohs, Colin (15) (PLT) 1:43.18 1:43.07
    4. Cruz, Rudy M (13) (QV) NT 1:52.86
    5. Page, Immanuel D (14) (QV) NT 2:06.14

    Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Devan, Ella (15) (PLT) 1:43.78 1:38.06
    2. Flynn, Emily (18) (PLT) 1:40.20 1:38.95
    3. Bohs, Kayleigh (17) (PLT) 1:39.46 1:40.06
    4. Butler, Katy (17) (QV) 1:38.40 1:40.39
    5. Johnson, Nuelle W (15) (QV) 1:58.61 1:56.61
    6. Butler, Emma (16) (QV) 2:10.75 2:10.07

    Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Mayhew, Zachariah R (7) (QV) 26.66 28.56
    2. Zaporozhetc, Michael (8) (QV) 35.09 30.13
    3. Hughes, Decklin (8) (PLT) 28.18 32.53

    Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Klein, Carolina A (8) (PLT) 28.75 28.20
    2. Celada, Ella C (8) (PLT) 29.50 32.63
    3. Guilds, Mairin C (8) (QV) 37.23 39.58
    4. Hollister, McKenzie C (7) (QV) 43.50 42.64
    5. Moncada, Ariana (8) (QV) 41.67 43.89
    -. Coates, Catelyn (8) (PLT) NT DQ

    Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Siaden, Niko Dylan M (9) (QV) 17.93 18.26
    2. Ricchini, Timothy J (9) (PLT) 23.86 24.80
    3. Truong, Khai (10) (PLT) 25.38 25.09
    4. Segovia, Alex (10) (QV) 23.14 25.55
    -. Wong, Alexander (10) (QV) 25.16 DQ

    Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Webb, Maria D (10) (QV) 16.32 16.63
    2. Balderrama, Isabella M (10) (QV) 17.12 16.89
    3. Ajamian, Abi (10) (PLT) 20.62 20.19
    4. Gregory, Zoie E (10) (PLT) 22.53 22.12
    5. Beltran, Sara (10) (QV) 24.45 24.25
    6. Flynn, Natalie R (9) (PLT) 27.27 27.12

    Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Klein, Andrew (11) (PLT) 38.44 37.92
    2. Tomlinson, Timmy (11) (PLT) 44.06 43.71
    3. Page, Isaac S (12) (QV) 58.27 46.65
    4. Ricchini, Jonathan D (11) (PLT) 56.41 52.46
    5. Agboifo, Obi J (12) (QV) 56.21 54.14
    -. Brogden, Mason C (12) (QV) 52.30 DQ

    Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Webb, Natalie I (12) (QV) 33.52 34.21
    2. Beltran, Gabriela (12) (QV) 41.76 40.61
    3. Douglas, Hannah (11) (PLT) 41.13 40.83
    4. Lynch, Sierra (12) (PLT) 43.90 43.69
    5. Butler, Bailey (12) (QV) 42.44 44.32
    6. Lynch, Jordan (12) (PLT) 42.92 44.47

    Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. MacLang, Roell (14) (QV) 30.12 30.66
    2. Douglas, Sean (13) (PLT) 32.12 31.03
    3. Farina, Lucas M (14) (PLT) 32.47 31.33
    4. Mayhew, C. J. (13) (QV) 34.31 34.41
    5. Butler, Ethan (13) (QV) 44.25 41.19

    Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Halling, Samantha J (13) (QV) 41.15 39.84
    2. Scace, Anneke (13) (PLT) 39.90 40.00
    3. Lee, Carolyn (14) (PLT) 43.32 41.09
    4. Khouri, Madeleine R (13) (PLT) 42.37 43.69
    5. Aguilar, Shelby E (14) (QV) 44.43 45.02
    6. Segovia, Dayana (13) (QV) 42.43 45.16

    Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Guilds, Brennan J (16) (QV) 30.28 30.03
    2. Santorelli, Nicholas (16) (PLT) 30.38 31.27
    3. Douglas, Brodie (15) (PLT) 32.77 34.06
    4. Douglas, Collin (18) (PLT) 35.78 36.76
    5. Cruz, Rudy M (13) (QV) 41.19 40.77

    Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly

    Athlete Seed Final
    1. Kelly, Sarah (15) (PLT) 35.49 35.27
    2. Tomlinson, Julia (17) (PLT) 35.87 37.01
    3. Devan, Brianna (17) (PLT) 39.31 38.50
    4. Aguilar, Madison A (17) (QV) 38.09 39.51
    5. Butler, Katy (17) (QV) 49.84 49.10
    6. Butler, Emma (16) (QV) 52.25 55.70

    Event 49 - Boys 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

    Team Seed Final
    1. QUAIL VALLEY NT 2:05.89
    Siaden, Niko Dylan M (9), Page, Isaac S (12), MacLang, Roell (14), Mayhew, Zachariah R (7)
    2. PLANTATIONS NT 2:12.12
    Ricchini, Timothy J (9), Klein, Andrew (11), Douglas, Sean (13), Hughes, Decklin (8)
    3. QUAIL VALLEY NT 2:19.75
    Wong, Alexander (10), Agboifo, Obi J (12), Webb, Aaron A (14), Zaporozhetc, Michael (8)
    4. PLANTATIONS NT 2:37.83
    Truong, Khai (10), Tomlinson, Timmy (11), Farina, Lucas M (14), Howell, Alden W (7)

    Event 50 - Girls 14U 175M Freestyle Relay

    Team Seed Final
    1. QUAIL VALLEY NT 2:05.50
    Webb, Maria D (10), Webb, Natalie I (12), Balderama, Alexandra Z (13), Moncada, Ariana (8)
    2. PLANTATIONS NT 2:10.38
    Slayton, Madison E (10), Douglas, Hannah (11), Lee, Carolyn (14), Klein, Carolina A (8)
    3. QUAIL VALLEY NT 2:12.37
    Balderrama, Isabella M (10), Beltran, Gabriela (12), Halling, Samantha J (13), Guilds, Mairin C (8)
    4. PLANTATIONS NT 2:17.21
    Ajamian, Abi (10), Lynch, Jordan (12), Van Hoven, Clare (13), Celada, Ella C (8)
    Text Area
    Simple formatted text
    Delete Edit_snippet
    Add Snippet